Is Dum Dum Pops Original - 10.4 Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Color Added (Includes: Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1).
Check Dum Dum Pops Original - 10.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dum Dum Pops Original - 10.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dum Dum Pops Original - 10.4 Oz is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Candy · Stick


