Is Dum Dums Blu Raspberry, Watermelon, Cherry Flavored Candy Canes, Blu Raspberry, Watermelon, Cherry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLOR (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1).

Check Dum Dums Blu Raspberry, Watermelon, Cherry Flavored Candy Canes, Blu Raspberry, Watermelon, Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go