Is Dum Dums Limited Edition Assorted Pops, 16 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Color Added (Includes: Yellow 5, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1)

Check Dum Dums Limited Edition Assorted Pops, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dum Dums Limited Edition Assorted Pops, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go