Is Dum Dums Valentine Lollipop Bouquets, 0.17 Oz., 50 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Color Added (Includes: Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1)
Check Dum Dums Valentine Lollipop Bouquets, 0.17 Oz., 50 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dum Dums Valentine Lollipop Bouquets, 0.17 Oz., 50 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dum Dums Valentine Lollipop Bouquets, 0.17 Oz., 50 Count is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


