Is Dumle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (From Milk), Cocoa Mass, Milk, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithin Incl, Soya), Flavourings, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Almonds And Wheat, Ln Milk Chocolate Cocoa Solids Minimum
Check Dumle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dumle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


