Is Dunar® Nutritia Brown Basmati Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Basmati Rice

Check Dunar® Nutritia Brown Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunar® Nutritia Brown Basmati Rice is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep