Is Dunbars Diced Green Chiles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN CHILE PEPPER, WATER, SEA SALT, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check Dunbars Diced Green Chiles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunbars Diced Green Chiles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSoupTopping