Is Dunbars Diced Green Chiles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN CHILE PEPPER, WATER, SEA SALT, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Dunbars Diced Green Chiles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunbars Diced Green Chiles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Dunbars Diced Green Chiles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSoupTopping


