Is Duncan Hines Comstock Apple Pie Filling & Topping - 21 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: APPLES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CINNAMON, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), CITRIC ACID.
Check Duncan Hines Comstock Apple Pie Filling & Topping - 21 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duncan Hines Comstock Apple Pie Filling & Topping - 21 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Duncan Hines Comstock Apple Pie Filling & Topping - 21 Oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Can


