Is Duncan Hines Comstock Original Country Cherry Pie Filling and Topping, 30 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHERRIES, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ERYTHORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).
Check Duncan Hines Comstock Original Country Cherry Pie Filling and Topping, 30 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duncan Hines Comstock Original Country Cherry Pie Filling and Topping, 30 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Duncan Hines Comstock Pie Filling & Topping Original Country Cherry - 21 Oz
Lucky Leaf Premium Cherry Fruit Filling and Topping, 21 oz Can
Great Value Cherry Pie Filling or Topping, 21 oz
Great Value Apple Pie Filling or Topping, 21 oz
Where to buy
Duncan Hines Comstock Original Country Cherry Pie Filling and Topping, 30 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable


