Is Duncan Hines Comstock Simply Peach Pie Filling & Topping, 21 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peaches, water, sugar, cornstarch, lemon juice, salt

Check Duncan Hines Comstock Simply Peach Pie Filling & Topping, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duncan Hines Comstock Simply Peach Pie Filling & Topping, 21 oz is available at 4 retailers

MeijerVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingCooking