Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is DUNCAN HINES, FRUIT TOPPERS, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, WATER, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ASCORBIC ACID, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), CITRIC ACID.

Check DUNCAN HINES, FRUIT TOPPERS, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping
Egg Free? DUNCAN HINES, FRUIT TOPPERS, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY | Spoonful