Is DUNCAN HINES, FRUIT TOPPERS, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
BLUEBERRIES, WATER, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ASCORBIC ACID, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), CITRIC ACID.
Check DUNCAN HINES, FRUIT TOPPERS, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUNCAN HINES, FRUIT TOPPERS, BLUEBERRY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


