Is Duncan Hines Perfect Size For 1 Frosting, Cream Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Shortening (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60), Water, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid
Check Duncan Hines Perfect Size For 1 Frosting, Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duncan Hines Perfect Size For 1 Frosting, Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duncan Hines Perfect Size For 1 Frosting, Cream Cheese is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBaking


