Is Duncan Hines Wilderness Original Caramel Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Food Starch-modified, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Caramel Color, Xanthan Gum, Erythorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention)
Check Duncan Hines Wilderness Original Caramel Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duncan Hines Wilderness Original Caramel Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duncan Hines Wilderness Original Caramel Apple Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


