Is DUNCAN HINES, WILDERNESS, ORIGINAL KEY LIME CREME PIE FILLING & TOPPING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SOYBEAN OIL, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).

Check DUNCAN HINES, WILDERNESS, ORIGINAL KEY LIME CREME PIE FILLING & TOPPING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking