Is Duncan Hines Wilderness Peach Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peaches, water, sugar, corn starch, lemon juice, salt
Check Duncan Hines Wilderness Peach Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duncan Hines Wilderness Peach Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duncan Hines Wilderness Peach Pie Filling and Topping, 21 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


