Is Duncan Hines Wilderness Simply Cherry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Duncan Hines Wilderness Simply Cherry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Duncan Hines Wilderness Simply Cherry Pie Filling & Topping 21 oz is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeWalmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking