Is Duncan's Of Deeside Wheat Free Scottish Oatcakes 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish Oatmeal (82%), Vegetable Oil (14% Non-hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil), Sugar, Salt, Bicarbonate of Soda.

Check Duncan's Of Deeside Wheat Free Scottish Oatcakes 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee