Is Duncan's Of Deeside Wheat Free Scottish Oatcakes 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Scottish Oatmeal (82%), Vegetable Oil (14% Non-hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil), Sugar, Salt, Bicarbonate of Soda.
Check Duncan's Of Deeside Wheat Free Scottish Oatcakes 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duncan's Of Deeside Wheat Free Scottish Oatcakes 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


