Is Duncan's Pulsetta Lemon Gluten Free Shortbread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flours ((Rice, Potato, Tapioca, Maize, Buckwheat), Yellow Pea), Non-Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Sustainable Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Natural Flavouring), Corn Starch, Sugar, Natural Lemon Flavouring (<1%).

Check Duncan's Pulsetta Lemon Gluten Free Shortbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking