Is Dunford Clinton's Granola Oats and Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Brown Sugar, Soybean Oil, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Wheat Bran, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid. Contains: Wheat.

Check Dunford Clinton's Granola Oats and Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go