Is Dunkin' Caffeinated Eggnog Spice Medium Roast Coffee Pods - 22ct Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor.
Check Dunkin' Caffeinated Eggnog Spice Medium Roast Coffee Pods - 22ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Caffeinated Eggnog Spice Medium Roast Coffee Pods - 22ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Folgers Classic Roast Medium Ground Coffee
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Where to buy
Dunkin' Caffeinated Eggnog Spice Medium Roast Coffee Pods - 22ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


