Is Dunkin' Caffeinated Eggnog Spice Medium Roast Coffee Pods - 22ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor.
Check Dunkin' Caffeinated Eggnog Spice Medium Roast Coffee Pods - 22ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Caffeinated Eggnog Spice Medium Roast Coffee Pods - 22ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Folgers Classic Roast Medium Ground Coffee
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Where to buy
Dunkin' Caffeinated Eggnog Spice Medium Roast Coffee Pods - 22ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


