Is Dunkin’ Chocolates - Jelly Donut Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NUT PASTE (HAZELNUTS, PEANUTS), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING, FILLINGS: SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE FATS (PALM, SHEA NUT), RASPBERRY PUREE, DRY WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SORBITOL (HUMECTANT), CHOCOLATE, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), BEET POWDER (COLOR), NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVORING, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), PECTIN.

Check Dunkin’ Chocolates - Jelly Donut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Dunkin’ Chocolates - Jelly Donut | Spoonful