Is Dunkin' Coffee Cake Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Palm Oil, Potassium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Carrageenan
Check Dunkin' Coffee Cake Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Coffee Cake Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunkin' Coffee Cake Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteIGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


