Is Dunkin' Coffee, Whole Bean, Medium Roast, Original Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee

Check Dunkin' Coffee, Whole Bean, Medium Roast, Original Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Coffee, Whole Bean, Medium Roast, Original Blend is available at 5 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNuttyAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go