Is Dunkin Cold Brew Concentrate Pumpkin Spice Flavored Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
WATER, COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Dunkin Cold Brew Concentrate Pumpkin Spice Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Cold Brew Concentrate Pumpkin Spice Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


