Is Dunkin’ Decaf Coffee, Medium Roast, Keurig K Cup Pods, 22 Count Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee.

Check Dunkin’ Decaf Coffee, Medium Roast, Keurig K Cup Pods, 22 Count Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin’ Decaf Coffee, Medium Roast, Keurig K Cup Pods, 22 Count Box is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go