Is Dunkin Donuts 22ct Caramel Coffee Cake Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Dunkin Donuts 22ct Caramel Coffee Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Donuts 22ct Caramel Coffee Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Nestle Coffee Mate Vanilla Caramel Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Dunkin Donuts 22ct Caramel Coffee Cake is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Slice


