Is Dunkin Donuts Bakery Series Bakery Series - Cinnamon Coffee Roll Ground Co... Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Dunkin Donuts Bakery Series Bakery Series - Cinnamon Coffee Roll Ground Co... against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Donuts Bakery Series Bakery Series - Cinnamon Coffee Roll Ground Co... in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunkin Donuts Bakery Series Bakery Series - Cinnamon Coffee Roll Ground Co... is available at 6 retailers
KrogerVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


