Is Dunkin Donuts Bakery Series Coffee Ground Caramel Coffee Cake - 11 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
coffee, natural and artificial flavor
Check Dunkin Donuts Bakery Series Coffee Ground Caramel Coffee Cake - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Donuts Bakery Series Coffee Ground Caramel Coffee Cake - 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry (Case of 6, 2 oz)
Where to buy
Dunkin Donuts Bakery Series Coffee Ground Caramel Coffee Cake - 11 Oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


