Is Dunkin' Donuts Caramel Extra Extra Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-DAIRY PRODUCT INGREDIENTS: WATER, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: WHEY PROTEIN (CONTAINS MILK), SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.

Check Dunkin' Donuts Caramel Extra Extra Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts Caramel Extra Extra Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking