Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Cinnamon Roll K Cups 10 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Cinnamon Roll K Cups 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Cinnamon Roll K Cups 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Cinnamon Roll K Cups 10 Count | Spoonful