Is Dunkin Donuts Coffee Creamer Extra Extra - 48 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Carrageenan
Check Dunkin Donuts Coffee Creamer Extra Extra - 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Donuts Coffee Creamer Extra Extra - 48 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Creamer Extra Extra - 48 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BShopRiteVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


