Is DUNKIN' DONUTS, COFFEE CREAMER, UNSWEETENED Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: WHEY PROTEIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, PALM OIL, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN.
Check DUNKIN' DONUTS, COFFEE CREAMER, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUNKIN' DONUTS, COFFEE CREAMER, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


