Is DUNKIN' DONUTS COFFEE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, DUNKIN' DONUTS COFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COFFEE, WHEY, FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR (APPLE), STABILIZER/EMULSIFIER BLEND (CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80).
Check DUNKIN' DONUTS COFFEE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, DUNKIN' DONUTS COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DUNKIN' DONUTS COFFEE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, DUNKIN' DONUTS COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DUNKIN' DONUTS COFFEE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, DUNKIN' DONUTS COFFEE is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


