This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground White Chocolate Peppermint - 11 Oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee, natural and artificial flavor

Check Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground White Chocolate Peppermint - 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground White Chocolate Peppermint - 11 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground White Chocolate Peppermint - 11 Oz | Spoonful