Is Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Dunkin Dark - 10-0.35 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Roast Coffee K-cup Pods Coffee
Check Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Dunkin Dark - 10-0.35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Dunkin Dark - 10-0.35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Dunkin Dark - 10-0.35 Oz is available at 11 retailers
H-E-BJewel-OscoRalphsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


