Is Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Dunkin Dark - 10-0.35 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Roast Coffee K-cup Pods Coffee
Check Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Dunkin Dark - 10-0.35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Dunkin Dark - 10-0.35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


