Is Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 10-0.37 Oz Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 10-0.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 10-0.37 Oz is available at 12 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go