Is Dunkin Donuts Coffee & Milk Beverage, Iced Coffee, Mocha, 4 Pack Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- cream
- skim milk
cream
Dietitian noteCream is composed of the fat layer skimmed from the top of milk (dairy), and thus typically contains lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cocoa (Made With Alkali), Potassium Phosphate, Pectin, Coffee (Water, Coffee), Pectin
Check Dunkin Donuts Coffee & Milk Beverage, Iced Coffee, Mocha, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Donuts Coffee & Milk Beverage, Iced Coffee, Mocha, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Silk Vanilla Soy Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
Where to buy
Dunkin Donuts Coffee & Milk Beverage, Iced Coffee, Mocha, 4 Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


