Is Dunkin Donuts Coffee & Milk Beverage, Iced Coffee, Mocha, 4 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cocoa (Made With Alkali), Potassium Phosphate, Pectin, Coffee (Water, Coffee), Pectin
Check Dunkin Donuts Coffee & Milk Beverage, Iced Coffee, Mocha, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin Donuts Coffee & Milk Beverage, Iced Coffee, Mocha, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dunkin Donuts Coffee & Milk Beverage, Iced Coffee, Mocha, 4 Pack is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


