Is Dunkin Donuts Coffee Pumpkin Spice K-Cup Pods - 10-0.37 Oz Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • natural and artificial flavor

natural and artificial flavor

Dietitian note

Flavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Every flagged ingredient, explained

Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee, natural and artificial flavor

Check Dunkin Donuts Coffee Pumpkin Spice K-Cup Pods - 10-0.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin Donuts Coffee Pumpkin Spice K-Cup Pods - 10-0.37 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Dunkin Donuts Coffee Pumpkin Spice K-Cup Pods - 10-0.37 Oz | Spoonful