Is Dunkin Donuts Cold Brew Caramel Black Bottle - 9 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Midnight Caramel Ingredients: Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Cold Brew Coffee Extract), Natural Flavors, Sugar, Potassium Phosphate.

Check Dunkin Donuts Cold Brew Caramel Black Bottle - 9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin Donuts Cold Brew Caramel Black Bottle - 9 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go