Is Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottle, 13.7 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cocoa (Made With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Potassium Phosphate, Pectin, Gellan Gum, Coffee (Water, Coffee), Gellan Gum
Check Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottle, 13.7 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottle, 13.7 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Daisy® Light Sour Cream 14 Oz. Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottle, 13.7 fl oz is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


