Is Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Cocoa (Made With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Potassium Phosphate, Pectin, Gellan Gum
Check Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OWYN Vegan Protein Shake, Cookies N Cream,12 Fl Oz (12 Pack)
Dunkin Donuts Iced Coffee Beverage French Vanilla Bottle - 13.7 Fl. Oz.
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Creamer Extra Extra - 32 Fl. Oz.
VANILLA MADE WITH REAL MILK & CREAM ICED COFFEE, VANILLA MADE WITH REAL MILK & CREAM
Lipton Diet Green Tea Citrus Iced Tea, Bottled Tea Drink, 16.9 fl oz, 12 Pack Bottles
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Cookies & Cream Iced Coffee Bottles, 13.7 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


