Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dunkin Donuts Cool Mint Herbal Infusion Caffeine Free Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint, Cornflour.

Check Dunkin Donuts Cool Mint Herbal Infusion Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Dunkin Donuts Cool Mint Herbal Infusion Caffeine Free | Spoonful