Is Dunkin' Donuts Decaf K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 22 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Dunkin' Donuts Decaf K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 22 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts Decaf K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 22 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee