Is Dunkin' Donuts Decaf Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast Coffee, 16 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Dunkin' Donuts Decaf Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast Coffee, 16 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin' Donuts Decaf Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast Coffee, 16 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking
Peanut Free? Dunkin' Donuts Decaf Keurig Single-Serve K-Cup Pods, Medium Roast Coffee, 16 Count | Spoonful